Giant Eagle
Valid through Oct 28
Large Ripe & Ready Avocados$0.99
Giant Eagle Bacon$4.99
Land O Lakes Chunk Cheese or Small Butter Tub$5.00Grapeville, PA · Westmoreland County · ZIP 15634
7 stores have a current weekly ad for Grapeville, with 220 priced grocery deals between them. Pick a store to see its flyer. Check your own ZIP.
$0.99Large Ripe & Ready Avocados
$4.99Giant Eagle Bacon
$5.00Land O Lakes Chunk Cheese or Small Butter Tub
$1.99/lbPork Shoulder Butt Roasts
Valid through Oct 28
Large Ripe & Ready Avocados$0.99
Giant Eagle Bacon$4.99
Land O Lakes Chunk Cheese or Small Butter Tub$5.00
Valid through Oct 29
Valid through Nov 3
Valid through Nov 3
Valid through Nov 3
Valid through Oct 28
Valid through Nov 1
Meat, produce, dairy and pantry staples from the Grapeville ads.

$0.99

$4.99

$5.00

$1.99/lb

$9.99/lb

$8.99/lb

$6.99/lb

$1.89
Prices are from each store's current ad. Some prices need a store card, a coupon or a minimum buy, so read the ad before you go.
Recipes that use items on sale in a Grapeville store's ad. The cost counts only the amount of each item the recipe uses, with sale items at that ad's prices.
Stores with a current ad that reaches ZIP 15634: Giant Eagle (112 deals), Giant Food (38 deals), Aldi (30 deals), Fresh Thyme (15 deals), Grocery Outlet (12 deals), Sam's Club (7 deals), Costco (6 deals). Each one links to its ad with deals ranked by discount.
Chains set ads by region, and some by store. These are the ads the stores publish for ZIP 15634 and nearby ZIPs. Check your own ZIP with the finder if your store is far from the center of town.
Pick how many people are eating and how many dinners you want. We choose dinners that use what is on sale, show the cost, and make your shopping list by aisle.
Build my week