Giant Eagle
Valid through Oct 28
Large Ripe & Ready Avocados$0.99
Giant Eagle Bacon$4.99
Land O Lakes Chunk Cheese or Small Butter Tub$5.00Cranberry Township, PA · Butler County · ZIP 16066
8 stores have a current weekly ad for Cranberry Township, with 264 priced grocery deals between them. Pick a store to see its flyer. Check your own ZIP.
$0.99Large Ripe & Ready Avocados
$4.99Giant Eagle Bacon
$5.00Land O Lakes Chunk Cheese or Small Butter Tub
$1.99/lbPork Shoulder Butt Roasts
Valid through Oct 28
Large Ripe & Ready Avocados$0.99
Giant Eagle Bacon$4.99
Land O Lakes Chunk Cheese or Small Butter Tub$5.00
Valid through Nov 3
Ball Park Meat Franks$1.77
Pork Shoulder Roast$1.29/lb
Fresh Heritage Farm Boneless Chicken Breast$1.99/lb
Valid through Nov 3
Valid through Nov 3
Valid through Nov 3
Valid through Nov 3
Valid through Oct 28
Valid through Nov 1
Meat, produce, dairy and pantry staples from the Cranberry Township ads.

$0.99

$4.99

$5.00

$1.99/lb

$9.99/lb

$8.99/lb

$6.99/lb

$1.77
Prices are from each store's current ad. Some prices need a store card, a coupon or a minimum buy, so read the ad before you go.
Recipes that use items on sale in a Cranberry Township store's ad. The cost counts only the amount of each item the recipe uses, with sale items at that ad's prices.
Stores with a current ad that reaches ZIP 16066: Giant Eagle (112 deals), Kroger (47 deals), Meijer (35 deals), Aldi (30 deals), Fresh Thyme (15 deals), Grocery Outlet (12 deals), Sam's Club (7 deals), Costco (6 deals). Each one links to its ad with deals ranked by discount.
Chains set ads by region, and some by store. These are the ads the stores publish for ZIP 16066 and nearby ZIPs. Check your own ZIP with the finder if your store is far from the center of town.
Pick how many people are eating and how many dinners you want. We choose dinners that use what is on sale, show the cost, and make your shopping list by aisle.
Build my week